Pick a Schedule Date
<September 2017>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
 
Schedule for: 9/22/2017
 
Football
Columbus -vs-
  Belen Jesuit
7:30
  (Tropical Park )
Hialeah Gardens -vs-
  Braddock
4:00
  (Hialeah Gardens )
Coral Reef -vs-
  Homestead
7:30
  ( Southridge )
Killian -vs-
  Ferguson
7:30
  (Harris )
Coral Park -vs-
  Varela
3:30
  (Southridge )
Coral Gables -vs-
  Miami Palmetto
3:30
  (Tropical )
South Dade -vs-
  Jackson
3:30
  (Harris )
Miami High -vs-
  Edison
7:30
  (Memorial )
Krop -vs-
  Carol City
7:30
  (Ives Estates )
Doral Academy -vs-
  Ronald Reagan
7:00
  (Doral )
Mater Academy Charter -vs-
  Sunset
7:30
  (Milander )
Westland Hialeah -vs-
  Mourning
4:00
  (Hialeah-Miami Lakes High )
IMG Academy -vs-
  Miami Central
7:30
  (IMG Academy )
Booker T. Washington -vs-
  Northwestern
7:30
  (Traz Powell Stadium )
American Heritage -vs-
  Chaminade-Madonna
7:30
  ( )
Cardinal Gibbons -vs-
  Stoneman Douglas
7:00
  (Gibbons )
Hallandale -vs-
  Stranahan
7:00
  (Hallandale )
Cypress Bay -vs-
  Plantation
7:00
  (Cypress )
South Broward -vs-
  Everglades
7:00
  (South Broward )
Western -vs-
  Flanagan
7:00
  (Western )
Miramar -vs-
  South Plantation
7:00
  (Miramar )
Coral Springs -vs-
  Coral Glades
7:00
  (C.Springs )
Deerfield Beach -vs-
  Dillard
7:00
  (Deerfield )
Monarch -vs-
  Northeast
7:00
  (Monarch )
Oxbridge -vs-
  Cooper City
7:00
  (Oxbridge )
Hollywood Hills -vs-
  Pompano Beach
7:00
  (Cooper City )
McArthur -vs-
  Nova
7:00
  (McArthur )
Boyd Anderson -vs-
  Blanche Ely
7:00
  (Boyd Anderson )
Delray Beach American Heritage -vs-
  Archbishop McCarthy
7:00
  (Delray Beach American Heritage )
Seminole Ridge -vs-
  Boynton Beach
7:00
  (Seminole Ridge )
Pembroke Pines Charter -vs-
  Coral Springs Charter
7:00
  (Flanagan )
Calvary Christian -vs-
  Gulliver Prep
7:00
  (Calvary Christian )
Key West -vs-
  Benjamin
7:00
  (Key West )
Keys Gate -vs-
  Champagnat
7:00
  (Keys Gate )
Monsignor Pace -vs-
  University School
7:30
  (Monsignor Pace )
North Broward Prep -vs-
  Kings Academy
7:00
  (North Broward Prep )
Pine Crest -vs-
  Westminster Academy
7:00
  (Pine Crest )
Somerset Academy -vs-
  Somerset Canyons
4:00
  (Somerset Academy )
Palm Glades Prep -vs-
  Palmer Trinity
4:00
  (Palm Glades Prep )
Westminster Christian -vs-
  Somerset Silver Palms
4:00
  (Westminster Christian )
Grayson (GA) -vs-
  International School of Broward
7:00
  (Grayson (GA) )
Ransom Everglades -vs-
  Marathon
7:30
  (Ransom Everglades )