Pick a Schedule Date
<October 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
 
Schedule for: 10/31/2014
 
Football
American Heritage -vs-
  Cardinal Gibbons
7:30
  (American Heritage )
Blanche Ely -vs-
  Northeast
7:00
  (Ely )
Glades Day -vs-
  Chaminade-Madonna
7:00
  ( )
Coconut Creek -vs-
  Stranahan
7:00
  (C.Creek )
Key West -vs-
  Coral Glades
7:30
  (Key West )
Coral Springs -vs-
  Douglas
7:00
  (C.Springs )
McArthur -vs-
  Cypress Bay
7:00
  (McArthur )
Deerfield Beach -vs-
  South Plantation
7:00
  (Deerfield )
Flanagan -vs-
  Western
7:00
  (Flanagan )
Hallandale -vs-
  Boynton Beach
7:00
  (Hallandale )
Hollywood Hills -vs-
  Nova
7:00
  (Cooper City )
North Broward Prep -vs-
  Pembroke Pines Charter
7:00
  (N.Brow.Prep )
St. Thomas Aquinas -vs-
  Plantation
7:00
  (Aquinas )
Somerset Academy -vs-
  Keys Gate
7:30
  (Southridge )
South Broward -vs-
  West Broward
7:00
  (S.Broward )
Belen Jesuit -vs-
  Ferguson
4:00
  (Belen )
Miami Central -vs-
  Jackson
7:30
  (Traz )
Columbus -vs-
  Coral Park
6:00
  (Columbus )
Ft Pierce Westwood -vs-
  Doral Academy
7:00
  (Home )
Krop -vs-
  North Miami
7:30
  (North Miami )
Goleman -vs-
  Hialeah-Miami Lakes
7:30
  (Milander )
Monsignor Pace -vs-
  Gulliver Prep
7:30
  (Pace )
Southwest -vs-
  Varela
7:30
  (Tropical )
Inlet Grove -vs-
  Suncoast
7:00
  (Inlet Grove )
Girls' Soccer
University School -vs-
  Douglas
5:00
  (University School )
Piper -vs-
  Monarch
4:00
  (Piper )
St. Thomas Aquinas -vs-
  Pembroke Pines Charter
5:00
  (St. Thomas Aquinas )
South Dade -vs-
  Killian
3:30
  (SD )
Miami Palmetto -vs-
  Ferguson
3:30
  (PAL )
Westland Hialeah -vs-
  Goleman
3:30
  (Westland Hialeah )
Southwest -vs-
  South Miami
3:30
  (SW )
Mater Academy Charter -vs-
  Homestead
3:30
  (Mater Academy Charter )
Lourdes -vs-
  Coral Park
3:30
  (Kendall Soccer Complex )
Southridge -vs-
  Coral Reef
3:30
  (SR )
Sunset -vs-
  Varela
3:30
  (SUN )
Braddock -vs-
  Ronald Reagan
3:30
  (Miller Pond Park )
Carrollton -vs-
  LaSalle
4:00
  (CARR )
Dade Christian -vs-
  MAST
4:00
  (DCS )
Keys Gate -vs-
  Archemedian
4:00
  (Keys Gate )
Palmer Trinity -vs-
  St. Brendan
4:00
  (PT )